Tur 1 Tur 2 Optimi Sferturi Semifinale Finala
1         Vineri 19:00       Sambata 17:00                
        Radu Cosmin   2     Brezaie Radu   3                  
        Colomei Mircea   1     Radu Cosmin   1     Brezaie Radu   3            
2   Vineri 19:00       VIneri 20:30       Sambata 17:00                    
  Tecuschi Ionut   2     Mantale Daniel   2     Popescu Tudor   3     Popescu Tudor   2            
  Ionita Vlad   0     Tecuschi Ionut   0     Mantale Daniel   0           Brezaie Radu   2      
3   Vineri 20:30       Sambata 13:30       Sambata 15:00                    
  Sporis Andrei   0     Tomita Razvan   2     Gheorghe Paul   3           Constantin Cosmin   3      
  Lazurca Sebastian   2     Lazurca Sebastian   1     Tomita Razvan   2     Gheorghe Paul   1            
4   Sambata 12:00       Sambata 13:30       Sambata 15:00                    
  Anghelinei Valentin   0     Mihali Ioan   0     Duta Horia   1     Constantin Cosmin   3            
  Constantin Cosmin   2     Constantin Cosmin   2     Constantin Cosmin   3                 Constantin Cosmin   4
5   Sambata 12:00       Sambata 15:00       Sambata 17:00                    
  Chetea Stefan   2     Agapie Eduard   2     Astefanoaie Radu   1                 Agapie Eduard   1
  Ciocan Paul   0     Chetea Stefan   1     Agapie Eduard   3     Agapie Eduard   3            
6   Sambata 12:00       Sambata 13:30       Sambata 15:00                    
  Gheorghe Victor   1     Plumb Mihai   2     Paltanea Liviu   2     Plumb Mihai   0            
  Dulman Dan   2     Dulman Dan   1     Plumb Mihai   3           Agapie Eduard   3      
7   Vineri 18:15       Sambata 12:00       Sambata 13:30                    
  Opris Marius   0     Ghimpu Florin   2     Colomei Rares   1           Taraboanta Mihai   1      
  Bucse Razvan   2     Bucse Razvan   0     Ghimpu Florin   3     Ghimpu Florin   2            
8   Vineri 19:00       Vineri 20:30       Sambata 17:00                    
  Pletea Alexandru   2     Sumedrea Adrian   2     Taraboanta Mihai   3     Taraboanta Mihai   3            
  Lazurca Paul   0     Pletea Alexandru   0     Sumedrea Adrian   0                  
       
2 din 3 jocuri 2 din 3 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri



Clasamentul break-urilor ( > 25):


Constantin Cosmin   48, 37, 35, 26
Brezaie Radu   44, 40
Agapie Eduard   36, 32(2)
Popescu Tudor   32
Taraboanta Mihai   25
Gheorghe Paul   25