Tur 1 Tur 2 Optimi Sferturi Semifinale Finala
1         Vineri 19:00       Vineri 20:30                    
        Sumedrea Adrian   2     Taraboanta Mihai   3                  
        Lazurca Paul   0     Sumedrea Adrian   0     Taraboanta Mihai   3            
2   Vineri 19:00       Vineri 20:30       Sambata 14:30       Sambata 16:30              
  Dulman Dan   2     Nitu Andrei   2     Gheorghe Paul   1     Nitu Andrei   1            
  Tuca Florin   1     Dulman Dan   0     Nitu Andrei   3           Taraboanta Mihai   1      
3   Sambata 9:30       Sambata 11:00       Sambata 14:30                    
  Tecuschi Ionut   1     Sora Ovidiu   2     Paltanea Liviu   3           Lazurca Sebastian   3      
  Burghelea Ciprian   2     Burghelea Ciprian   0     Sora Ovidiu   0     Paltanea Liviu   0            
4   Sambata 9:30       Sambata 11:00       Sambata 12:30       Sambata 16:30              
  Gradinar George   1     Tomita Razvan   2     Lazurca Sebastian   3     Lazurca Sebastian   3            
  Ursache Felician   2     Ursache Felician   0     Tomita Razvan   1                 Lazurca Sebastian   2
5         Sambata 9:30       Sambata 12:30                    
        Mantale Daniel   0     Popescu Tudor   3                 Brezaie Radu   4
        Colomei Mircea   2     Colomei Mircea   0     Popescu Tudor   2            
6   Vineri 19:00       Vineri 20:30       Sambata 14:30       Sambata 16:30              
  Pletea Alexandru   0     Colomei Rares   2     Duta Horia   3     Duta Horia   3            
  Ionita Vlad   2     Ionita Vlad   0     Colomei Rares   0           Duta Horia   0      
7   Sambata 9:30       Sambata 11:00       Sambata 12:30                    
  Sporis Andrei   0     Gheorghe Victor   2     Agapie Eduard   3           Brezaie Radu   3      
  Opris Marius   2     Opris Marius   0     Gheorghe Victor   0     Agapie Eduard   0            
8   Sambata 11:00       Sambata 12:30       Sambata 14:30       Sambata 16:30              
  Mihali Ioan   1     Radu Cosmin   0     Brezaie Radu   3     Brezaie Radu   3            
  Enaru George   2     Enaru George   2     Enaru George   0                  
       
2 din 3 jocuri 2 din 3 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri

 


Clasamentul break-urilor ( > 25):


Lazurca Sebastian   33, 31
Duta Horia   32(2)
Popescu Tudor   29, 25
Brezaie Radu   26, 25