Tur 1 Tur 2 Tur 3 Optimi Sferturi Semifinale Finala
1                                        
        Pletea Alexandru   0     Astefanoaie Radu   2     Brezaie Radu   3                  
        Dulman Dan   2     Dulman Dan   0     Dulman Dan   1     Brezaie Radu   3             
2                                        
  Burghelea Ciprian       Ariton Bogdan   2     Gheorghe Victor   0     Popescu Tudor   3     Popescu Tudor   1            
  Mocan Andrei       Burghelea Ciprian   0     Ariton Bogdan   2     Ariton Bogdan   1           Brezaie Radu   3      
3                                        
  Ursache Felician   2     Radu Cosmin   2     Sora Ovidiu   2     Plumb Mihai   2           Sora Ovidiu   0      
  Marin Adrian   1     Ursache Felician   0     Radu Cosmin   0     Sora Ovidiu   3     Sora Ovidiu   3            
4                                        
        Lazurca Paul   2     Tomita Razvan   2     Duta Horia   3     Duta Horia   1            
        Opris Marius   0     Lazurca Paul   0     Tomita Razvan   0                 Brezaie Radu   4
5                                        
  Tecuschi Ionut   np     Stefanescu Alin   1     Nitu Andrei   1     Lazurca Sebastian   3                 Lazurca Sebastian   2
  Cojanu Mihai       Cojanu Mihai   2     Cojanu Mihai   2     Cojanu Mihai   1     Lazurca Sebastian   3            
6                                        
  Coltescu Stefanita   2     Colomei Mircea   1     Colomei Rares   2     Agapie Eduard   3     Agapie Eduard   1            
  Mocan Andrei   0     Coltescu Stefanita   2     Coltescu Stefanita   0     Colomei Rares   1           Lazurca Sebastian   3      
7                                        
  Anghelinei Valentin   2     Mihali Ioan   2     Mantale Daniel   2     Paltanea Liviu   2           Taraboanta Mihai   1      
  Diaconu Mihai   1     Anghelinei Valentin   1     Mihali Ioan   0     Mantale Daniel   3     Mantale Daniel   1            
8                                        
  Dobre Alex   2     Sporis Andrei   0     Sumedrea Adrian   2     Taraboanta Mihai   3     Taraboanta Mihai   3            
  Copilu Vlad   1     Doble Alex   2     Dobre Alex   0     Sumedrea Adrian   0                  
           
2 din 3 jocuri 2 din 3 jocuri 2 din 3 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri 3 din 5 jocuri

 


Clasamentul break-urilor ( > 25):


Brezaie Radu   51, 33
Taraboanta Mihai   34, 28
Lazurca Sebastian   33, 31